BG URBAN SERIES 2015, Спускане - градско, Юноши 15-16

09.05.2015, Велико Търново


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 121 Денислав Ангелов 1999 Extreme Motion 2:30.54 100
2 19 Теодор Мавродиев 1999 VIVO 2:31.16 0.62 80
3 9 Илиян Подолински 1998 VIVO 2:31.90 1.36 65
4 4 Лъчо Савов 1999 Gravity 2:34.97 4.43 55
5 71 Минчо Димитров 1999 Shore Invaders 2:37.20 6.66 47
6 117 Микаел Памукчиев 1999 Underground Riders 2:37.44 6.90 40
7 99 Калоян Кисьов 2000 Underground Riders 2:38.03 7.49 34
8 46 Ивайло Ставрев 1999 Champion racing team 2:38.87 8.33 29
9 131 Валентин Тенев 1998 RAM BIKES TEAM 2:40.89 10.35 25
10 96 Мартин Ненчев 1998 GO RIDE KONA 2:42.06 11.52 22
11 97 Димитър Монов 1997 2:42.72 12.18 20
12 92 Николай Ножаров 2000 2:42.86 12.32 18
13 24 Пепи Точев 1999 VIVO 2:43.52 12.98 16
14 26 Васил Матев 1999 Underground Riders 2:44.78 14.24 14
15 103 Йордан Илиев 2002 Champions Factory 2:45.09 14.55 12
16 14 Метин Качан 1999 Shore invaders 2:46.17 15.63 10
17 124 Марио Велков 1999 Bike House 2:51.14 20.60 9
18 58 Емил Йовев 2000 2:51.26 20.72 8
19 25 Иван Борисов 2001 2:52.06 21.52 7
20 78 Денислав Мичев 1999 2:52.37 21.83 6
21 133 Ники Йонков 1999 Underground Riders 2:52.41 21.87 5
22 128 Мартин Петков 2000 Underground Riders 2:53.97 23.43 4
23 2 Виктор Комбалов 1999 2:54.99 24.45 3
24 82 Алекс Ангелов 1998 2:55.22 24.68 2
25 101 Дарин Теодосиев 1998 Champions Factory 2:55.74 25.20 1
26 93 Калоян Славов 1997 Кръговрат LIFE CYCLE 2:56.33 25.79 1
27 108 Драгомир Пасев 1999 2:56.66 26.12 1
28 7 Симеон Гаврилов 1998 2:58.46 27.92 1
29 70 Любомир Балканджиев 1999 2:58.59 28.05 1
30 34 Никола Христов 1999 Extreme Motion 2:59.58 29.04 1
31 119 Виктор Низамов 1998 Кръговрат LIFE CYCLE 3:02.64 32.10 1
32 8 Любослав Захариев 1999 3:03.46 32.92 1
33 68 Валентин Василев 1998 Shore invaders 3:03.71 33.17 1
34 102 Александър Венков 2000 Champions Factory 3:09.34 38.80 1
35 75 Тихомир Спиров 1998 3:09.50 38.96 1
36 66 Константин Паликанов 1998 3:12.83 42.29 1
37 107 Преслав Гавраилов 1999 3:19.68 49.14 1
38 52 Илиан Илев 2000 Underground Riders 3:23.79 53.25 1
39 41 Светлин Тананеев 1999 Extreme Motion 3:52.56 1:22.02 1
40 12 Мартин Попов 2000 4:01.06 1:30.52 1
41 63 Благовест Петров 1999 4:10.28 1:39.74 1
DNS
15 Иван Георгиев 1999