BG URBAN SERIES 2015, Спускане - градско, Мъже

09.05.2015, Велико Търново


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 88 Росен Ковачев 1988 Gravity 2:20.88 100
2 1 Стивиан Гатев 1992 GO-RIDE-KONA 2:24.03 3.15 80
3 42 Иван Колев 1981 RAM BIKES TEAM 2:27.77 6.89 65
4 11 Иван Атанасов 1994 2:28.12 7.24 55
5 55 Емилиян Соколов 1997 2:28.72 7.84 47
6 86 Тодор Киров 1986 RidersUnited 2:28.91 8.03 40
7 23 Никола Христов 1989 DRAG Zone Racing 2:30.11 9.23 34
8 123 Валентин Илков 1996 Bike House 2:30.36 9.48 29
9 54 Ивайло Симов 1988 Underground Riders 2:31.70 10.82 25
10 27 Стоян Върбанов 1993 RidersUnited 2:32.08 11.20 22
11 126 Георги Георгиев 1996 Underground Riders 2:33.28 12.40 20
12 84 Виктор Ненчев 1994 Ascona 2:34.05 13.17 18
13 6 Пресиян Нанев 1997 True Riders 2:35.53 14.65 16
14 22 Мартин Войнов 1997 DRAG Zone Racing 2:36.07 15.19 14
15 59 Калоян Гидийски 1995 2:36.34 15.46 12
16 13 Владимир Чакърски 1992 Gravity 2:36.69 15.81 10
17 40 Стиван Стефанов 1993 2:36.82 15.94 9
18 90 Николай Гроздев 1991 Кръговрат LIFE CYCLE 2:37.14 16.26 8
19 29 Димитър Николов 1988 RidersUnited 2:37.30 16.42 7
20 69 Захари Глухов 1994 Underground Riders 2:37.54 16.66 6
21 91 Траян Танев 1996 Кръговрат LIFE CYCLE 2:37.57 16.69 5
22 48 Иван Колев 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 2:37.61 16.73 4
23 21 Шери Юзиров 1997 VIVO 2:38.17 17.29 3
24 73 Калоян Мичев 1996 2:39.86 18.98 2
25 39 Иван Зафиров 1994 2:40.64 19.76 1
26 53 Петко Димитров 1987 Underground Riders 2:41.57 20.69 1
27 94 Стефан Георгиев 1988 2:41.90 21.02 1
28 74 Тони Тодоров 1991 Extreme Motion 2:42.73 21.85 1
29 30 Стивън Заранков 1997 Underground Riders 2:44.34 23.46 1
30 33 Емил Кузманов 1985 VIVO 2:45.15 24.27 1
31 77 Венцислав Александров 1996 Extreme Motion 2:45.34 24.46 1
32 114 Марио Терзиев 1997 2:45.51 24.63 1
33 18 Николай Стоянов 1992 Gravity 2:45.57 24.69 1
34 37 Марти Александров 1996 LRB 2:46.78 25.90 1
35 80 Сава Робов 1996 Extreme Motion 2:47.68 26.80 1
36 49 Андрей Цолев 1986 TrueRiders 2:48.46 27.58 1
37 51 Петър Цонев 1990 2:48.72 27.84 1
38 50 Наско Вълчев 1997 Велос 2:49.53 28.65 1
39 10 Росен Бонев 1993 Scott Team 2:49.74 28.86 1
40 106 Димитър Колев 1997 Shore invaders 2:49.95 29.07 1
41 44 Ибрахим Асанов 1998 Underground Riders 2:52.14 31.26 1
42 105 Лазар Пипков 1991 Свободно Измерение 2:54.63 33.75 1
43 116 Константин Димов 1995 RidersUnited 2:56.33 35.45 1
44 89 Свилен Малчев 1992 Gravity 2:57.32 36.44 1
45 72 Димитър Митев 1996 2:57.56 36.68 1
46 109 Владислав Тончев 1986 Терлик Русе 2:57.99 37.11 1
47 129 Добромир Темнишки 1990 2:58.41 37.53 1
48 132 Боян Шахов 1986 Champions Factory 3:04.51 43.63 1
49 112 Иван Николаев 1995 3:06.20 45.32 1
50 38 Кристиян Иванов 1997 LRB 3:13.21 52.33 1
51 32 Вилиан Кръстев 1996 3:28.38 1:07.50
52 95 Димитър Димитров 1997 3:30.94 1:10.06
53 45 Павел Владимиров 1997 Extreme Motion 7:13.57 4:52.69
DNS
43 Павел Козарски 1990 RidersUnited
61 Антон Крумов 1994