Пампорово Байк Фест, Спускане, Мъже

28.06.2015, Велопарк Пампорово


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 12 Andriotis Kostantinos Andriotis Rasing 2:23.48
2 1 Стивиан Гатев 1992 GO-RIDE-KONA 2:27.81 4.33 100
3 88 Росен Ковачев 1988 GRAVITY 2:28.77 5.29 80
4 86 Тодор Киров 1986 RidersUnited 2:30.38 6.90 65
5 11 Ioannis Ioannou Bikethirty Specialized 2:31.94 8.46
6 22 Пресиян Нанев 1997 2:34.87 11.39 55
7 29 Йоан Нейчев 1996 Drag Zone 2:35.04 11.56 47
8 23 Жельо Желев 1991 FourTwenty 2:35.40 11.92 40
9 37 Мартин Бочуков 1996 Ram Bikes 2:37.32 13.84 34
10 27 Валентин Тенев 1998 Ram Bikes 2:37.76 14.28 29
11 17 Траян Танев 1996 Кръговрат 2:39.63 16.15 25
12 63 Павел Козарски 1990 RidersUnited 2:39.89 16.41 22
13 4 Мартин Ненчев 1998 GO RIDE KONA 2:39.95 16.47 20
14 13 Владимир Чакърски 1992 Gravity 2:40.37 16.89 18
15 31 Йоан Петков 1998 2:42.07 18.59 16
16 56 Георги Георгиев 1996 Underground Riders 2:42.58 19.10 14
17 42 Явор Пейчинов 1993 FourTwenty 2:43.37 19.89 12
18 18 Георги Радев 1986 TrueRiders 2:44.16 20.68 10
19 59 Боби Крумов 1992 Ram Bikes 2:44.21 20.73 9
20 7 Виктор Ненчев 1994 Ascona 2:44.29 20.81 8
21 2 Иван Колев 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 2:46.53 23.05 7
22 50 Ивайло Симов 1988 Underground Riders 2:47.12 23.64 6
23 9 Стефан Георгиев 1988 2:47.43 23.95 5
24 81 Николай Стоянов 1992 Gravity 2:47.77 24.29 4
25 69 Димитър Николов 1988 RidersUnited 2:48.68 25.20 3
26 19 Николай Гроздев 1991 Кръговрат 2:49.95 26.47 2
27 52 Михаил Банов 1994 BG-BIKE 2:50.59 27.11 1
28 51 Емилиян Соколов 1997 Gravity 2:50.95 27.47 1
29 45 Йордан Донев 1996 Industrial 2:51.31 27.83 1
30 60 Шери Юзиров 1997 VIVO 2:51.61 28.13 1
31 10 Веселин Ганчев 1988 Chumerna 1901 2:52.46 28.98 1
32 39 Ивайло Милев 1990 FourTwenty 2:54.69 31.21 1
33 40 Стоян Пейчинов 1989 FourTwenty 2:54.80 31.32 1
34 62 Христо Бориславов 1996 2:56.22 32.74 1
35 64 Станимир Меразчиев 1986 Вело Ателие 2:56.60 33.12 1
36 28 Илиян Подолински 1998 VIVO 2:56.61 33.13 1
37 36 Божидар Хаджиев 1998 2:56.77 33.29 1
38 77 Венцислав Александров 1996 Extreme Motion 2:57.36 33.88 1
39 109 Дарин Теодосиев 1998 Champions Factory 2:57.72 34.24 1
40 48 Коста Герасимов 1997 2:57.94 34.46 1
41 57 Явор Димитров 1998 Свободно Измерение 2:59.82 36.34 1
42 35 Християн Димитров 1998 2:59.84 36.36 1
43 47 Николай Халваджиев 1997 3:02.62 39.14 1
44 58 Лазар Пипков 1991 Свободно Измерение 3:03.38 39.90 1
45 70 Емил Стефанов 1994 3:05.18 41.70 1
46 38 Бехти Чауш 1997 3:05.48 42.00 1
47 44 Стоян Зяпков 1989 3:06.42 42.94 1
48 34 Валентин Василев 1998 SHORE INVADERS 3:07.12 43.64 1
49 30 Боян Стойчев 1994 3:07.26 43.78 1
50 55 Тони Тодоров 1991 Extreme Motion 3:10.13 46.65 1
51 90 Валери Иванов 1993 3:10.58 47.10 1
52 33 Калоян Славов 1997 Кръговрат 3:12.38 48.90 1
53 32 Андрей Бодов 1997 3:13.06 49.58
54 21 Спас Николов 1987 Кръговрат 3:16.80 53.32
55 20 Добромир Темнишки 1990 3:17.91 54.43
56 14 Ивайло Каракулев 1987 ZOYA.BG - TEAM 3:18.59 55.11
57 43 Радостин Димов 1997 Кръговрат 3:19.82 56.34
58 41 Симеон Гаврилов 1998 3:22.00 58.52
59 6 Стоян Върбанов 1993 RidersUnited 3:28.52 1:05.04
60 80 Сава Робов 1996 ExtremeMotion 3:32.21 1:08.73
61 78 Владислав Нешев 1997 4:10.43 1:46.95
62 15 Севдалин Симов 1997 RidersUnited 4:48.60 2:25.12