Благо Ендуро, Ендуро, Мъже

01.11.2015, Благоевград


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Етап 1 Етап 2 Етап 3 Етап 4 Резултат Разлика Точки
1 1 Иван Колев 1981 RAM BIKES 5:29.76 (1) 4:38.86 (1) 4:02.70 (1) 5:23.87 (1) 19:35.19 100
2 2 Добромир Добрев 1982 Enduro Warriors 5:51.78 (3) 4:58.41 (2) 4:07.00 (2) 5:41.61 (2) 20:38.80 1:03.61 80
3 3 Bobi Krumov 1992 RAM BIKES TEAM 5:51.14 (2) 5:16.33 (7) 4:18.85 (5) 6:04.79 (6) 21:31.11 1:55.92 65
4 5 Стоян Костанев 1989 Чета++/Крива Спица 6:05.90 (4) 5:13.09 (5) 4:17.77 (4) 6:15.59 (8) 21:52.35 2:17.16 55
5 13 Християн Христов 1988 6:16.28 (6) 5:15.76 (6) 4:23.76 (8) 6:09.22 (7) 22:05.02 2:29.83 47
6 6 Николай Георгиев 1988 Ghetto 6:33.90 (14) 5:17.48 (8) 4:19.53 (6) 6:02.51 (4) 22:13.42 2:38.23 40
7 9 Георги Радев 1986 TrueRiders 6:20.79 (8) 5:11.21 (3) 4:23.68 (7) 6:18.11 (10) 22:13.79 2:38.60 34
8 4 Мирослав Кираджийски 1988 6:13.98 (5) 5:29.43 (11) 4:30.16 (10) 6:02.82 (5) 22:16.39 2:41.20 29
9 17 Димитър Мънев 1992 DRAG Zone Racing 6:29.06 (12) 5:34.07 (13) 4:34.82 (11) 6:15.98 (9) 22:53.93 3:18.74 25
10 16 Андрей Цолев 1986 True Riders 6:19.30 (7) 5:28.67 (10) 4:43.42 (15) 6:22.89 (11) 22:54.28 3:19.09 22
11 7 Калин Манолов 1990 Keff Keneff 6:25.12 (10) 5:34.76 (14) 4:35.47 (12) 6:30.93 (13) 23:06.28 3:31.09 20
12 50 Васил Георгиев 1989 6:53.02 (18) 5:38.67 (18) 4:36.29 (13) 6:34.70 (15) 23:42.68 4:07.49 18
13 12 Симеон Равначки 1996 LFF 6:26.95 (11) 6:20.38 (28) 4:29.06 (9) 6:33.84 (14) 23:50.23 4:15.04 16
14 24 Кристиян Сотиров 1996 6:47.14 (16) 5:38.42 (17) 4:44.62 (16) 6:41.78 (19) 23:51.96 4:16.77 14
15 22 Петър Желев 1990 Biker-KJ 6:33.32 (13) 5:27.51 (9) 4:39.66 (14) 7:15.31 (25) 23:55.80 4:20.61 12
16 14 Калин Пенев 1991 6:49.72 (17) 5:32.75 (12) 4:59.96 (22) 6:38.83 (18) 24:01.26 4:26.07 10
17 47 Цветан Бальовски 1988 6:43.39 (15) 5:52.01 (20) 4:52.93 (20) 6:38.04 (17) 24:06.37 4:31.18 9
18 18 Стоян Денчев 1989 DRAG ZONE 7:03.70 (21) 5:36.32 (15) 4:47.38 (18) 6:50.92 (22) 24:18.32 4:43.13 8
19 20 Християн Нешев 1991 7:00.28 (20) 5:42.90 (19) 4:53.56 (21) 6:50.89 (21) 24:27.63 4:52.44 7
20 21 Стефан Павлов 1996 DRAG ZONE 7:19.89 (24) 6:44.73 (33) 4:48.34 (19) 6:37.76 (16) 25:30.72 5:55.53 6
21 53 Деян Стоянов 1992 LFF Enduro Blagoevgrad 6:57.71 (19) 6:22.01 (29) 5:06.76 (25) 7:10.49 (24) 25:36.97 6:01.78 5
22 43 Гьоно Гьонов 1990 Bikescenter 7:05.15 (22) 6:12.78 (25) 5:07.00 (26) 7:24.18 (27) 25:49.11 6:13.92 4
23 51 Павел Георгиев 1991 7:13.88 (23) 6:29.35 (31) 5:04.92 (24) 7:22.84 (26) 26:10.99 6:35.80 3
24 42 Георги Тодоров 1990 7:35.67 (27) 6:16.18 (26) 5:10.75 (27) 7:26.51 (29) 26:29.11 6:53.92 2
25 38 Драгомир Стефанов 1986 7:24.12 (26) 6:18.24 (27) 5:11.08 (28) 7:40.93 (33) 26:34.37 6:59.18 1
26 35 Йордан Маджунков 1987 Dъrty Mъddy 7:43.19 (29) 6:06.39 (23) 5:27.51 (31) 7:25.58 (28) 26:42.67 7:07.48 1
27 15 Тодор Гочев 1987 101ва въздушнодесантна дивизия 7:57.19 (32) 5:55.32 (22) 5:30.97 (32) 7:27.07 (30) 26:50.55 7:15.36 1
28 25 Сергей Билярски 1989 AGRO Dynamic 7:36.24 (28) 6:10.54 (24) 5:19.96 (29) 8:02.68 (35) 27:09.42 7:34.23 1
29 29 Тодор Белчинов 1986 7:47.58 (30) 6:25.43 (30) 5:32.35 (33) 8:01.47 (34) 27:46.83 8:11.64 1
30 49 Велизар Вълков 1990 8:09.42 (35) 6:45.61 (35) 5:44.88 (36) 7:33.20 (31) 28:13.11 8:37.92 1
31 30 Тонимир Стоянов 1997 Life Cycle / Кръговрат 8:22.54 (36) 6:57.08 (36) 5:35.48 (34) 7:38.92 (32) 28:34.02 8:58.83 1
32 28 Димитър Филипов 1989 AGRO Dynamics 8:00.43 (33) 6:40.74 (32) 5:42.06 (35) 8:13.88 (37) 28:37.11 9:01.92 1
33 44 Александър Янков 1986 7:49.60 (31) 7:09.95 (39) 5:51.85 (37) 8:11.06 (36) 29:02.46 9:27.27 1
34 26 Росен Спартянов 1988 AGRO Dynamic 8:56.98 (39) 7:20.06 (40) 6:08.10 (40) 8:25.22 (38) 30:50.36 11:15.17 1
35 19 Спас Николов 1987 LifeCycle/Кръговрат 14:00.65 (42) 5:54.59 (21) 4:46.39 (17) 6:48.95 (20) 31:30.58 11:55.39 1
36 52 Александър Марков 1986 8:36.45 (37) 7:04.88 (37) 5:54.98 (38) 10:01.36 (40) 31:37.67 12:02.48 1
37 40 Диян Синигеров 1988 8:59.09 (40) 7:26.32 (41) 6:07.26 (39) 9:11.27 (39) 31:43.94 12:08.75 1
38 31 Феликс Рановски 1992 Байк Център 7:22.53 (25) 14:24.25 (43) 5:01.14 (23) 7:05.25 (23) 33:53.17 14:17.98 1
39 27 Димитър Камбарев 1985 AGRO Dynamic 9:21.26 (41) 8:27.85 (42) 7:23.38 (42) 10:58.51 (41) 36:11.00 16:35.81 1
40 32 Борислав Йорданов 1986 Илчов баир - ORYX / DЪrty mudd 6:21.52 (9) 5:37.90 (16) 18:20.66 (43) 6:24.23 (12) 36:44.31 17:09.12 1
41 10 Алекс Чимев 1995 LFF 23:42.90 (43) 5:12.34 (4) 4:17.55 (3) 5:53.17 (3) 39:05.96 19:30.77 1
DNS4
45 Траян Нинов 1990 8:48.54 (38) 7:07.03 (38) 6:21.27 (41)
46 Валери Тризлов 1986 8:03.98 (34) 6:45.17 (34) 5:22.01 (30)
DNS1
54 Йосиф Средков 1992