Купа "Златица", Спускане, Мъже

27.09.2015,


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 1 Стивиан Гатев 1992 GO RIDE KONA 3:21.57 100
2 3 Росен Ковачев 1988 Gravity 3:27.99 6.42 80
3 2 Йоан Нейчев 1996 DRAG ZONE 3:29.90 8.33 65
4 6 Иван Колев 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 3:36.05 14.48 55
5 23 Пресиян Нанев 1997 Riders United 3:40.77 19.20 47
6 62 Калоян Мичев 1996 3:44.29 22.72 40
7 9 Мартин Ненчев 1998 GO RIDE KONA 3:45.67 24.10 34
8 11 Явор Пейчинов 1993 FourTwenty 3:46.84 25.27 29
9 63 Емилиян Соколов 1997 Gravity 3:47.61 26.04 25
10 14 Стиван Стефанов 1993 BMW Bike Team 3:49.22 27.65 22
11 47 Иван Ажи 1996 Чета++ 3:50.68 29.11 20
12 66 Мартин Войнов 1997 DRAG ZONE 3:51.83 30.26 18
13 12 Тодор Киров 1986 Riders United 3:53.43 31.86 16
14 22 Михаил Банов 1994 BG-BIKE 3:57.34 35.77 14
15 4 Йоан Петков 1998 4:04.31 42.74 12
16 16 Боби Крумов 1992 RAM Bikes 4:05.85 44.28 10
17 59 Красимир Найденов 1986 Свободно измерение 4:06.81 45.24 9
18 13 Виктор Ненчев 1994 RIKETA 4:08.11 46.54 8
19 40 Йордан Илиев 2002 JoroTunningTeam 4:09.80 48.23 7
20 15 Дарин Теодосиев 1998 Champions Factory 4:11.03 49.46 6
21 51 Иван Гиргинов 1995 Gravity 4:16.29 54.72 5
22 44 Илиян Петров 1995 Shturkur Bike Team 4:19.04 57.47 4
23 10 Владимир Чакърски 1992 Gravity 4:19.42 57.85 3
24 58 Йордан Шопов 1987 Свободно измерение 4:29.28 1:07.71 2
25 26 Александър Петров 1989 BikesCenter Team 4:35.39 1:13.82 1
26 31 Християн Димитров 1998 4:36.13 1:14.56 1
27 29 Явор Димитров 1998 Свободно измерение 4:36.33 1:14.76 1
28 46 Асен Младенов 1997 4:43.98 1:22.41 1
29 17 Стефан Георгиев 1988 4:47.57 1:26.00 1
30 60 Андриан Стойков 1998 Свободно измерение 4:51.12 1:29.55 1
31 34 Стоян Зяпков 1989 4:56.20 1:34.63 1
32 24 Валентин Илков 1996 Bike House 4:58.72 1:37.15 1
33 64 Владимир Йосифов 1990 5:01.78 1:40.21 1
34 28 Станимир Меразчиев 1986 Riders United 5:04.16 1:42.59 1
35 54 Димитър Димитров 1997 5:19.77 1:58.20 1
36 68 Християн Тихов 1998 5:27.37 2:05.80 1
37 50 Росен Дончев 1998 5:58.36 2:36.79 1
38 43 Константин Димов 1995 Riders United 6:06.43 2:44.86 1
39 41 Николай Джумерски 1996 JoroTunningTeam 6:11.11 2:49.54 1
40 52 Николай Цончев 1989 6:44.14 3:22.57 1
41 37 Тони Тодоров 1991 Extreme Motion 7:25.63 4:04.06 1
DNS
5 Валентин Тенев 1998 RAM Bikes
7 Траян Танев 1996 Кръговрат LIFE CYCLE
8 Христо Стойков 1995 СК Боровец
30 Виктор Лозанов 1997 СК Боровец
33 Лазар Пипков 1991 Свободно измерение
35 Румен Варчев 1995 MountainHill
65 Стефан Димитров 1998