Pamporovo Bike Fest, Спускане, Мъже

19.06.2016, Пампорово


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 1 Стивиан Гатев 1992 Bike House Bikes 2:30.77 100
2 4 Йоан Нейчев 1996 RAM Bikes 2:34.40 3.63 80
3 3 Росен Ковачев 1988 Gravity 2:36.40 5.63 65
4 29 IOANNIS IOANNOU BIKETHIRTY - SPECIALIZED 2:38.02 7.25
5 48 Младен Славчев 1994 Велос 2:38.69 7.92 55
6 5 Валентин Тенев 1998 RAM Bikes 2:39.31 8.54 47
7 2 Теодор Мавродиев 1999 VIVO 2:41.00 10.23 40
8 33 Константин Димов 1995 Riders United 2:43.09 12.32 34
9 28 Мартин Ненчев 1998 YT Industries 2:43.45 12.68 29
10 8 Денислав Ангелов 1999 Extreme Motion 2:45.27 14.50 25
11 41 Йордан Илиев 2000 2:46.63 15.86 22
12 9 Blake Samson Saracen Animal 2:47.71 16.94
13 39 Йоан Петков 1998 2:47.73 16.96 20
14 66 Симеон Божилов 1998 2:50.16 19.39 18
15 14 Александър Петров 1989 BikeCenter Team 2:52.89 22.12 16
16 316 Лъчезар Савов 1999 Gravity 2:55.32 24.55 14
17 52 Минчо Димитров 1999 Shore invaders 2:56.28 25.51 12
18 11 Симеон Вълков 1997 2:56.84 26.07 10
19 62 Ивайло Симов 1988 Underground Riders 2:57.52 26.75 9
20 69 Георги Георгиев 1996 Underground Riders 2:57.54 26.77 8
21 6 Пресиян Нанев 1997 Riders United 2:58.18 27.41 7
22 67 Валентин Илков 1996 Bike House 2:58.51 27.74 6
23 10 Стиван Стефанов 1993 BMW Bike Team 3:00.46 29.69 5
24 23 Мартин Войнов 1997 DragZone Racing 3:01.50 30.73 4
25 12 Марио Велков 1999 Bike House Bikes 3:02.52 31.75 3
26 21 Калин Тихов 1998 Life Cycle 3:03.09 32.32 2
27 24 Никола Христов 1989 Riders United 3:03.95 33.18 1
28 15 Иван Колев 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 3:05.90 35.13 1
29 61 Васил Метев 1999 Underground Riders 3:05.92 35.15 1
30 225 Християн Тихов 1998 3:05.97 35.20 1
31 16 Христо Стойков 1995 Samokoз Pro Team 3:08.83 38.06 1
32 35 Християн Димитров 1998 3:08.93 38.16 1
33 18 Стефан Георгиев 1988 3:10.49 39.72 1
34 63 Виктор Сеферов 1999 3:11.34 40.57 1
35 53 Метин Качан 1999 Shore Invaders 3:11.49 40.72 1
36 49 Пламен Димитров 1999 3:11.76 40.99 1
37 17 Николай Георгиев 1997 Four twenty 3:13.02 42.25 1
38 47 Росен Дончев 1998 3:13.39 42.62 1
39 80 Константин Теофилов 1999 3:14.92 44.15 1
40 42 Иво Стамболиев 1989 3:16.47 45.70 1
41 81 Добрил Добрев 1999 3:26.32 55.55 1
42 45 Боян Дашев 1999 3:28.99 58.22 1
43 19 Стоян Зяпков 1989 3:32.12 1:01.35 1
44 31 Никола Христов 1999 Extreme Motion 3:32.24 1:01.47 1
45 36 Костадин Ханджийски 1998 LFF 3:33.02 1:02.25 1
46 227 Йордан Шопов 1987 Свободно измерение 3:39.59 1:08.82 1
47 305 Виктор Йорданов 1999 SHORE INVADERS 3:46.86 1:16.09 1
48 37 Иван Георгиев 1999 Pro Team Samokov 3:50.72 1:19.95 1
49 223 Росен Бонев 1993 3:50.74 1:19.97 1
50 319 Антоан Минчев 2001 3:54.67 1:23.90 1
51 59 Асен Христов 1993 Bg-bike 3:57.76 1:26.99 1
52 40 Христо Канев 1997 3:59.00 1:28.23 1
53 27 Енчо Кушев 1992 4:05.17 1:34.40
54 44 Георги Георгиев 1998 Drag Zone 4:21.39 1:50.62
55 43 Александър Воронов 1999 4:52.17 2:21.40
56 22 Светлин Тананеев 1999 Extreme Motion 6:53.01 4:22.24
DNS
13 Илиян Подолински 1998 VIVO
25 Цветан Николаев 1999
30 Andriotis Konstantinos Santa Cruz Fox Head Greece
54 Николай Николов 1990
56 Стивън Заранков 1997 Underground riders