Borovets Open Cup , Спускане, Мъже

18.09.2016, Боровец


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 1 Гатев Стивиан 1992 Bike House Bikes 03:35.52 100
2 41 Ioannou Ioannis BIKE30 - SPECIALIZED 03:37.01 00:01.49
3 9 Ангелов Денислав 1999 Extreme Motion 03:40.30 00:04.78 80
4 2 Ковачев Росен 1988 Gravity 03:40.89 00:05.37 65
5 3 Нейчев Йоан 1996 Ram Bikes 03:41.55 00:06.03 55
6 4 Мавродиев Теодор 1999 VIVO 03:43.77 00:08.25 47
7 11 Велков Марио 1999 Bike House Bikes 03:48.03 00:12.51 40
8 5 Тенев Валентин 1998 Ram Bikes 03:48.14 00:12.62 34
9 20 Върбанов Стоян 1993 Riders United 03:49.05 00:13.53 29
10 19 Киров Тодор 1986 Riders United 03:49.33 00:13.81 25
11 10 Стефанов Стиван 1993 BMW bike team 03:50.11 00:14.59 22
12 12 Нанев Пресиян 1997 Riders United 03:50.19 00:14.67 20
13 46 Petru Verestiuc Spokes 03:51.13 00:15.61
14 23 Божилов Симеон 1998 Claryx/ M-TECH. 03:51.41 00:15.89 18
15 15 Козарски Павел 1990 RidersUnited / ScottBulgaria 03:51.60 00:16.08 16
16 16 Вълков Симеон 1997 Pro Team Samokov 03:54.12 00:18.60 14
17 48 Илиев Александър 1986 Ram Bikes 03:54.72 00:19.20 12
18 27 Стойков Христо 1995 Pro Team Samokov 03:57.06 00:21.54 10
19 14 Савов Лъчезар 1999 Gravity 03:58.02 00:22.50 9
20 36 Дончев Росен 1998 04:00.79 00:25.27 8
21 24 Илков Валентин 1996 Bike House Bikes 04:01.95 00:26.43 7
22 25 Качан Метин 1999 Shore Invaders 04:02.57 00:27.05 6
23 29 Антонов Християн 1992 04:03.26 00:27.74 5
24 28 Войнов Мартин 1997 DragZone Racing 04:03.39 00:27.87 4
25 37 Дашев Боян 1999 04:03.50 00:27.98 3
26 50 Tsalafoutas Grigirios Hangover Microxtreme 04:03.97 00:28.45
27 17 Колев Иван 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 04:04.89 00:29.37 2
28 47 Bogdan Saragea DkBike.ro 04:05.64 00:30.12
29 21 Соколов Емилиян 1997 Gravity 04:05.69 00:30.17 1
30 30 Теофилов Костадин 1999 Gravity 04:13.57 00:38.05 1
31 33 Тихов Християн 1998 04:17.60 00:42.08 1
32 18 Димитров Минчо 1999 Shore Invaders 04:17.74 00:42.22 1
33 44 Delescu Andi DK Bike 04:17.76 00:42.24
34 60 Меразчиев Станимир 1986 Riders United 04:18.79 00:43.27 1
35 42 Георгиев Стефан 1990 04:22.13 00:46.61 1
36 49 Тодоров Тони 1991 Extreme Motion 04:22.98 00:47.46 1
37 53 Картунов Стоил 1991 04:31.23 00:55.71 1
38 34 Метев Васил 1999 Underground Riders 04:31.70 00:56.18 1
39 55 Янков Калоян 1999 04:32.93 00:57.41 1
40 43 Гилин Михаил 2016 Underground riders 04:34.41 00:58.89 1
41 35 Сеферов Виктор 1999 04:35.94 01:00.42 1
42 31 Тананеев Светлин 1999 Extreme Motion 04:55.10 01:19.58 1
43 69 Чамурлийски Евгени 1989 393 Works 05:06.91 01:31.39 1
44 45 Бодов Андрей 1997 05:09.00 01:33.48 1