BG DHI SERIES #2 | UCI C1, Спускане, Мъже Елит 19+

24.06.2018, Pamporovo


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 12 Luke COCKBURN STIFF Cycles 02:30.86
2 3 Sam HERD 02:34.83 0:03.97
3 8 Oliver MORRIS Intense Racing UK 02:36.64 0:05.78
4 4 Joan NEYCHEV 1996 Ram - Bike Center 02:37.20 0:06.34 100
5 1 Stivian GATEV 1992 Riders United 02:38.70 0:07.84 80
6 11 Thomas GUIBAL 02:43.70 0:12.84
7 5 Valentin TENEV 1998 Ram Bike Center 02:47.57 0:16.71 65
8 2 Rossen KOVACHEV 1988 Gravity 02:48.55 0:17.69 55
9 101 Стиван Стефанов 1993 Gravity 02:48.67 0:17.81 47
10 18 Todor KIROV 1986 DragZoneRacing 02:49.80 0:18.94 40
11 6 Denislav ANGELOV 1999 Enduro Warriors Pulse Cycles 02:53.86 0:23.00 34
12 21 Akos ISTVANDI Kronstadt Cycling 02:53.89 0:23.03
13 127 Виктор Сеферов 1999 Underground Riders 02:57.68 0:26.82 29
14 142 Микаел Памукчиев 1999 02:59.99 0:29.13 25
15 109 ARIS CHATZIGEORGIOU Gravity freaks 03:00.27 0:29.41
16 10 Marios ANDREOU Gravity freaks 03:01.40 0:30.54
17 108 Григор Вълчанов 2001 03:02.30 0:31.44 22
18 105 Траян Танев 1996 03:04.83 0:33.97 20
19 19 Kalin TIHOV 1998 Vereq Stz team 03:05.25 0:34.39 18
20 103 Йотко Йотков 1992 03:08.35 0:37.49 16
21 9 Stoyan VARBANOV 1993 Riders United 03:09.97 0:39.11 14
22 30 Pavel GEORGIEV 1997 Enduro Warriors 03:14.22 0:43.36 12
23 107 Стефан Георгиев 1988 03:16.07 0:45.21 10
24 118 Стоян Костанев 1989 Крива Спица 03:16.91 0:46.05 9
25 28 Georgi GEORGIEV 1996 Enduro Warriors 03:18.82 0:47.96 8
26 137 Николас Атанасов 2001 Enduro Warriors 03:21.13 0:50.27 7
27 140 Севдалин Тодев 2001 03:21.14 0:50.28 6
28 23 Mincho DIMITROV 1999 Shore Invaders 03:22.69 0:51.83 5
29 135 Николай Колев 1996 03:26.80 0:55.94 4
30 134 Пламен Цветанов 2001 Enduro Warriors 03:26.83 0:55.97 3
31 116 Йордан Радев 1996 03:30.55 0:59.69 2
32 128 Александър Добров 1989 03:33.21 1:02.35 1
33 16 Mihail GILIN 2016 Green Riders Squad 03:40.91 1:10.05 1
34 121 Пламен Ганчев 1998 Life Cycle 03:43.16 1:12.30 1
35 125 Александър Тунтев 2001 Племето 03:44.69 1:13.83 1
36 132 Деян Колев 2000 03:59.48 1:28.62 1
37 141 Стоян Зяпков 1989 03:59.93 1:29.07 1
38 136 Любослав Георгиев 2000 LFF 04:26.51 1:55.65 1
39 133 Кирил Тодоров 1992 04:42.40 2:11.54 1
40 22 Milcho STOYANOV 1999 Riders United 06:09.11 3:38.25 1
41 130 Георги Иванов 2000 Bike monopoly 06:26.92 3:56.06 1