XCM#1 Байк за Чепън, Кросс-Кънтри Маратон, Елит

28.04.2018, Чепън/ Драгоман


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 209 Ангелов Лъчезар 1997 Велораптор 2:02:02 100
2 156 Михайлов Димитър 1978 Янтра-Исполин 2:03:40 0:01.38 80
3 33 Minchev Alexander 1997 Team Vegan 2:04:38 0:02.36 65
4 258 Гюров Владислав 1983 Veloraptor / Pave Shop Factory Racing 2:04:40 0:02.38 55
5 257 Синапов Антон 1993 "СК ""Рожен-Чепеларе"" 2016" 2:13:50 0:11.48 47
6 259 Банчев Минко 1986 Велоклуб Мамут 2:14:07 0:12.05 40
7 208 Матов Петър 1990 Велоклуб Мамут 2:16:35 0:14.33 34
8 245 Nastev Anton 1983 RamBikes 2:19:01 0:16.99 29
9 175 Борисов Йордан 1990 BT Revolution 2:21:52 0:19.50 25
10 149 Грабчев Станислав 1996 Team Vegan 2:26:03 0:24.01 22
11 137 Калагларски Дамян 1979 2:29:16 0:27.14 20
12 49 Симеонов Методи 2002 2:31:27 0:29.25 18
13 199 Танков Виктор 1979 VELORAPTOR 2:36:19 0:34.17 16
14 103 Доникян Даниел 1989 2:42:47 0:40.45 14
15 106 Първанов Борис 1980 Fast Pedals Bankya 2:46:34 0:44.32 12
16 196 Статев Станимир 1979 Зарата 2:48:31 0:46.29 10
17 136 Георгиев Никифор 1991 2:55:59 0:53.57 9
18 119 Желев Димо 1990 Илчов баир 2:56:13 0:54.11 8
19 207 Naydenov Nikolay 1989 Мамут 2:57:59 0:55.57 7
20 45 Зафиров Боян-Никола 1991 3:00:42 0:58.40 6
21 105 Кирилов Калоян 1983 3:05:07 1:03.05 5
22 173 Спасов Добромир 1983 BT REVOLUTION 3:11:59 1:09.57 4
23 153 Цветков Станислав 1991 3:16:31 1:14.29 3
24 243 Гайгаджов Милен 1989 3:17:48 1:15.46 2
25 160 Георгиев Христо 1983 3:19:48 1:17.46 1
26 92 Ламбов Николай 1996 Илчов баир 3:20:22 1:18.20 1
27 225 Бакърджиев Александър 1984 3:21:10 1:19.08 1
28 147 Атанасов Димитър 1990 3:24:44 1:22.42 1
29 17 Николов Добрин 1981 3:26:15 1:24.13 1
30 9 Русанов Илия 1995 3:26:33 1:24.31 1
31 111 Николов Александър 1980 3:26:47 1:24.45 1
32 211 Laire Victor Френските жаби 3:35:41 1:33.39
33 95 Пенев Велислав 1990 3:36:57 1:34.55 1
34 200 Луканов Гаврил 1994 3:37:08 1:35.06 1
35 77 Иванов Владислав 1991 3:40:01 1:37.99 1
36 252 Goens David 3:41:24 1:39.22
37 159 Грозданов Стоян 1984 3:49:01 1:46.99 1
38 206 Георгиев Ради 1986 3:50:47 1:48.45 1
39 35 Мавров Иван 1988 3:51:02 1:49.00 1
40 65 Bagarov Velizar 1993 3:56:01 1:53.99 1
41 60 Виденов Емануил 1991 4:42:05 2:40.03 1
42 20 Хазиян Арам 1979 Авител 5:07:34 3:05.32 1
43 23 Рангелов Николай 1979 5:22:27 3:20.25 1
44 48 Николов Любомир 1990 6:35:20 4:33.18 1