XCM #1 Chepan, Кросс-Кънтри Маратон, Елит

20.04.2019, Драгоман


Класиране

Място Състезател Година Клуб Резултат Разлика Точки
1 1091 МИХАЙЛОВ Николай 2019 1:54:55 100
2 1210 GYUROV Vladislav 1983 Veloraptor 2:02:25 0:07.70 80
3 1063 АЛЕКСИЕВ Александър 1992 Veloraptor 2:04:15 0:09.60 65
4 1090 ГРАБЧЕВ Станислав 1996 2:07:34 0:12.79 55
5 1179 СИМЕОНОВ Методи 1987 Велоклуб Мамут 2:10:08 0:15.53 47
6 1174 МАТОВ Петър 1990 Велоклуб Мамут 2:10:26 0:15.71 40
7 1284 ЧАВДАРОВ Петър 1998 2:11:56 0:17.01 34
8 1180 СИНАПОВ Антон 1993 2:19:28 0:24.73 29
9 1127 ДИНЧЕВ Васил 1994 Софийски Планински Клуб 2:25:07 0:30.52 25
10 1206 НИКОЛОВ Веселин 1987 VELORAPTOR 2:26:21 0:31.66 22
11 1202 КЮЧУКОВ Иван 1996 Зарата 2:27:52 0:32.97 20
12 1002 ДОНЕВ Манол 1983 DiRT Bulgaria 2:28:42 0:33.87 18
13 1029 ДОНИКЯН Даниел 1989 2:31:02 0:36.47 16
14 1064 АРНАУДОВ Ради 1982 Софийски Планински Клуб 2:34:36 0:39.81 14
15 1125 ПОПУНКЬОВ Петър 1984 VIVACOM 2:38:31 0:43.76 12
16 1242 ГЕОРГИЕВ Никифор 1991 2:40:03 0:45.48 10
17 1173 НАЙДЕНОВ Николай 1989 Мамут 2:50:14 0:55.59 9
18 1254 БОЖАНОВ Станислав 1991 2:50:26 0:55.71 8
19 1067 АСЕНОВ Деян 1998 НСА 2:53:14 0:58.59 7
20 326 РУСАНОВ Илия 1995 2:58:41 1:03.86 6
21 1043 KALAGLARSKI Damyan 1979 2:59:18 1:04.63 5
22 1196 ATANASOV Atanas 2018 3:00:30 1:05.75 4
23 1229 ЧЕРНЕВ Страхил 1980 VIVACOM 3:01:11 1:06.56 3
24 1110 НИКОЛОВ Борислав 1993 АВИТЕЛ 3:02:41 1:07.86 2
25 1099 ГЬОКОВ Вальо 1989 3:05:34 1:10.79 1
26 1096 СПАСОВ Добромир 1983 BT REVOLUTION 3:11:26 1:16.71 1
27 316 НИКОЛОВ Добрин 1981 3:12:39 1:17.84 1
28 1049 ГАЙГАДЖОВ Милен 1989 3:12:42 1:17.87 1
29 296 КЪЛВАЧЕВ Христо 1991 3:12:46 1:17.91 1
30 325 ИВАНОВ Владислав 1991 Vegan Power 3:16:48 1:21.93 1
31 1177 ANDREEV Yordan 1996 3:18:24 1:23.69 1
32 1062 НИКОВ Красимир 1993 3:22:08 1:27.53 1
33 1148 ХРИСТОВ Виктор 1986 UzanaRuns 3:23:33 1:28.78 1
34 314 BAGAROV Velizar 1993 Nike Running Club Sofia 3:25:56 1:31.01 1
35 1162 ИВАНОВ Ивайло 1985 3:40:58 1:46.03 1
36 1006 ГЕОРГИЕВ Валентин 1980 Виваком 3:41:41 1:46.86 1
37 324 KONDAREV Todor 1981 3:44:02 1:49.47 1
38 1158 ДУЦОВ Чавдар 2018 Куцо Магаре 4:37:49 2:42.94 1
39 310 ЦВЕТАНОВ Радослав 1983 4:39:16 2:44.61 1
40 1241 ТОДОРОВ Тодор 1993 БУШИДО 4:47:29 2:52.74 1
41 1193 ДИМИТРОВ Никола 1990 Бъки Рейсинг 4:55:02 3:00.47 1
42 1192 ГЕОРГИЕВ Павел 1994 Бъки Рейсинг 4:55:02 3:00.47 1
43 1070 ПОПОВ Мартин 1991 5:05:57 3:11.02 1
44 1157 АПОСТОЛОВ Любомир 1993 Бегач 5:06:25 3:11.70 1
45 1071 БАРБОЛОВ Станислав 1984 5:06:32 3:11.77 1
46 1156 ИВАНОВ Иван 1979 5:42:36 3:47.81 1