Ранклистa

Спускане - градско, Мъже, сезон - 2015

Място Състезател Година Отбор Точки
1 Иван КОЛЕВ 1981 Ram Bikes Team 230
2 Стивиан ГАТЕВ 1992 Go-Ride-Kona 209
3 Росен КОВАЧЕВ 1988 Gravity 205
4 Тодор КИРОВ 1986 Riders United 175
5 Боби КРУМОВ 1992 Ram Bikes Team 135
6 Емилиян СОКОЛОВ 1997 Gravity 94
7 Стиван СТЕФАНОВ 1993 BMW M Bike Team 77
8 Валентин ИЛКОВ 1996 Bike House 71
9 Георги ГЕОРГИЕВ 1996 Underground Riders 67
10 Персиян НАНЕВ 1997 Riders United 66
11 Иван АТАНАСОВ 1994 VIVO 55
12 Владимир ЧАКЪРСКИ 1992 Gravity 51
13 Стоян ВЪРБАНОВ 1993 Riders United 46
14 Петко ДИМИТРОВ 1987 Underground Riders 46
15 Мартин ВОЙНОВ 1997 Drag Zone 46
16 Ивайло СИМОВ 1988 Underground Riders 43
17 Димитър НИКОЛОВ 1988 Riders United 41
18 Никола ХРИСТОВ 1989 Drag Zone 34
19 Георги РАДЕВ 1986 True Riders 22
20 Иван КОЛЕВ 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 21
21 Виктор НЕНЧЕВ 1994 Ascona 20
22 Роберт ТОШЕВ 1990 The Only One 19
23 Стефан ГАДЖАЛОВ 2015 14
24 Росен БОНЕВ 1993 Scott team 14
25 Шери ЮЗИРОВ 1997 VIVO 14
26 Калоян ГИДИЙСКИ 1995 12
27 Калоян МИЧЕВ 1996 12
28 Стефан ГЕОРГИЕВ 1988 9
29 Наско ВЪЛЧЕВ 1997 Велос 9
30 Николай ГРОЗДЕВ 1991 Life Cycle 8
31 Александър СТАЙКОВ 1997 6
32 Захари ГЛУХОВ 1994 Underground Riders 6
33 Тони ТОДОРОВ 1991 Extreme Motion 6
34 Станимир МЕРАЗЧИЕВ 1986 Riders United 5
Траян ТАНЕВ 1996 Life Cycle 5
Христо БОРИСЛАВОВ 1996 Bike House 5
37 Ивайло ТРАЙКОВ 1997 4
38 Боян ШАХОВ 1986 Champions Factory 3
39 Стиван ЗАРАНКОВ 1997 Underground Riders 2
40 Свилен МАЛЧЕВ 1992 Gravity 2
41 Добромир ТЕМНИШКИ 1990 2
42 Константин ДИМОВ 1995 Riders United 2
43 Иван ЗАФИРОВ 1994 1
44 Веселин ГАНЧЕВ 1988 Чумерна 1901 1
45 Емил СТЕФАНОВ 1994 1
Калоян СЛАВОВ 1997 Life Cycle 1
47 Александър НИКОЛОВ 1987 Bike Center 1
48 Стефано ПОПОВСКИ 1996 Riders United 1
49 Емил КУЗМАНОВ 1985 VIVO 1
Павел СТЕФАНОВ 1988 Bike Center 1
51 Валентин ИВАНОВ 1997 Shturkur Bike Team 1
Венцислав АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 1996 Extreme Motion 1
Евгени ИВАНОВ 1997 1
54 Марио ТЕРЗИЕВ 1997 1
55 Николай СТОЯНОВ 1992 Gravity 1
56 Мартин АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 1996 LRB 1
57 Сава РОБОВ 1996 Extreme Motion 1
58 Андрей ЦОЛЕВ 1986 True Riders 1
59 Петър ЦОНЕВ 1990 1
60 Димитър КОЛЕВ 1997 Shore invaders 1
61 Ибрахим АСАНОВ 1998 Underground Riders 1
62 Лазар ПИПКОВ 1991 Свободно измерение 1
63 Димитър МИТЕВ 1996 1
64 Владислав ТОНЧЕВ 1986 Терлик Русе 1
65 Иван НИКОЛАЕВ 1995 1
66 Кристиян ИВАНОВ 1997 LRB 1
67 Вилиан КРЪСТЕВ 1996 0
68 Димитър ДИМИТРОВ 1997 0
69 Павел ВЛАДИМИРОВ 1997 Extreme Motion 0
70 Антон КРУМОВ 1994 0
Павел КОЗАРСКИ 1990 Riders United 0
Цветан ЦАКОВ 1990 0