Ранклистa

Спускане, Мъже, сезон - 2016

Място Състезател Година Отбор Точки
1 Стивиан ГАТЕВ 1992 Bike House 455
2 Росен КОВАЧЕВ 1988 Gravity 375
3 Теодор МАВРОДИЕВ 1999 VIVO 262
4 Йоан НЕЙЧЕВ 1996 Ram Bikes Team 255
5 Валентин ТЕНЕВ 1998 Ram Bikes Team 227
6 Денислав АНГЕЛОВ 1999 Extreme Motion 214
7 Марио ВЕЛКОВ 1999 Bike House 102
8 Младен СЛАВЧЕВ 1994 Velos 100
9 Персиян НАНЕВ 1997 Riders United 92
10 Мартин НЕНЧЕВ 1998 91
11 Стиван СТЕФАНОВ 1993 BMW M Bike Team 83
12 Константин ДИМОВ 1995 Riders United 81
13 Тодор КИРОВ 1986 Riders United 72
14 Стоян ВЪРБАНОВ 1993 Riders United 63
15 Павел КОЗАРСКИ 1990 Riders United 50
16 Лъчезар САВОВ 1999 Gravity 49
17 Иван КОЛЕВ 1988 Велоцентър Плевен 42
18 Симеон ВЪЛКОВ 1997 42
19 Александър ПЕТРОВ 1989 Bike Center 42
20 Валентин ИЛКОВ 1996 Bike House 41
21 Симеон БОЖИЛОВ 1998 36
22 Николай ГЕОРГИЕВ 1997 FourTwenty 33
23 Йотко ЙОТКОВ 1992 29
24 Илиян ПОДОЛИНСКИ 1998 VIVO 25
25 Минчо ДИМИТРОВ 1999 Shore invaders 25
26 Иван АТАНАСОВ 1994 VIVO 22
Илиан ИЛИЕВ 2000 Underground Riders 22
28 Йоан ПЕТКОВ 1998 20
29 Метин КАЧАН 1999 Shore invaders 19
30 Христо СТОЙКОВ 1995 Pro Team Samokov 19
31 Виктор НЕНЧЕВ 1994 Ascona 18
32 Калоян МИЧЕВ 1996 15
33 Мартин ВОЙНОВ 1997 Drag Zone 15
34 Александър ИЛИЕВ 1986 Ram Bikes Team 12
35 Боян ДАШЕВ 1999 12
36 Добрил ДОБРЕВ 1999 12
37 Иво СТАМБОЛИЕВ 1989 11
38 Християн АНТОНОВ 1992 Champions Factory 11
39 Павел СТЕФАНОВ 1988 Bike Center 9
40 Ивайло СИМОВ 1988 Underground Riders 9
41 Росен ДОНЧЕВ 1998 9
42 Георги ГЕОРГИЕВ 1996 Underground Riders 8
43 Стефан ГЕОРГИЕВ 1988 7
44 Стоян ПЕЙЧИНОВ 1989 FourTwenty 6
45 Никола ХРИСТОВ 1999 Extreme Motion 6
46 Станимир МЕРАЗЧИЕВ 1986 Riders United 6
47 Костадин ТЕОФИЛОВ 1999 Fokume 5
48 Мартин ТАЛАНОВ 1999 4
49 Венцислав СТОЙЧЕВ 1999 3
50 Калин ТИХОВ 1998 3
51 Стоян ЗЯПКОВ 1989 3
52 Християн ТИХОВ 1998 3
53 Любомир ДОНЧЕВ 1974 2
54 Михаил ГИЛИН 2016 Underground Riders 2
55 Васил МЕТЕВ 1999 Underground Riders 2
56 Светлин ТАНАНЕЕВ 1999 Extreme Motion 2
57 Виктор СЕФЕРОВ 1999 2
58 Георги ДОБРИЯНОВ 1999 1
59 Константин ПАЛИКАНОВ 1998 Life Cycle 1
60 Георги МИХАЙЛОВ 1994 1
Никола ХРИСТОВ 1989 Riders United 1
Николай ЦОНЧЕВ 1989 1
Явор ПЕЙЧИНОВ 1993 FourTwenty 1
64 Богомил ЕМАНУИЛОВ 1999 Gravity 1
Димитър АНТОНОВ 1989 Bike Center 1
66 Емилиян СОКОЛОВ 1997 Gravity 1
Свилен МАЛЧЕВ 1992 Bike Center 1
68 Вилиан КРЪСТЕВ 1996 1
69 Марио ТЕРЗИЕВ 1997 1
70 Александър НИКОЛОВ 1987 Bike Center 1
Християн ДИМИТРОВ 1998 1
72 Радостин СТЕФАНОВ 1989 1
73 Стефан ГЕОРГИЕВ 1990 1
74 Пламен ДИМИТРОВ 1999 1
Тони ТОДОРОВ 1991 Extreme Motion 1
76 Стоил КАРТУНОВ 1991 1
77 Калоян ЯНКОВ 1999 1
78 Евгени ЧАМУРЛИЙСКИ 1989 393 Works 1
79 Андрей БОДОВ 1997 1
80 Костадин ХАНДЖИЙСКИ 1998 LFF 1
81 Йордан ШОПОВ 1987 Свободно измерение 1
82 Виктор ЙОРДАНОВ 1999 Shore invaders 1
83 Иван ГЕОРГИЕВ 1999 Pro Team Samokov 1
84 Росен БОНЕВ 1993 Scott team 1
85 Антоан МИНЧЕВ 2001 1
86 Асен ХРИСТОВ 1993 BG Bike 1
87 Христо КАНЕВ 1997 1
88 Енчо КУШЕВ 1992 0
89 Георги ГЕОРГИЕВ 1998 Plemeto 0
90 Александър ВОРОНОВ 1999 0
91 Николай НИКОЛОВ 1990 0
Стиван ЗАРАНКОВ 1997 Underground Riders 0
Цветан НИКОЛАЕВ 1999 0